Youth Community Lacrosse for Walnut Creek, Martinez, Concord, Pleasant Hill and Clayton.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Walnut Creek, Foothill MS #1 4:15p 6:15p  >14U Girls> Girls 14UBv White Practice    AL 
Walnut Creek, Foothill MS #2 4:15p 6:15p  >12U Girls> Girls 12U Bv Practice    AL 
Walnut Creek, Foothill MS #3 4:15p 6:15p  >14U Girls> Girls 14UBv Maroon Practice    AL 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Walnut Creek, Foothill MS #1 4:15p 6:15p  >14U Girls> Girls 14UBv White Practice    AL 
Walnut Creek, Foothill MS #2 4:15p 6:15p  >12U Girls> Girls 12U Bv Practice    AL 
Walnut Creek, Foothill MS #3 4:15p 6:15p  >14U Girls> Girls 14UBv Maroon Practice    AL 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danville, Creekside Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >10U Girls> Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G10V Game Girls 10UBv   EK 
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #1 9:00a 10:00a  >10U Boys> Diablo Scorpion Fire B10Bv Game Boys 10UBv    
Danville, Diablo Vista Snake Park 2:15p 3:45p  >14U Girls> Novato Gold G14Bv Game Girls 14UBv Maroon    
3:45p 5:15p  >14U Girls> Girls 14UBv Maroon Game Diablo Scorpion Scrappers G14Bv    
Danville, ZDoNotUseCreeksideElem 2 10:00a 11:00a  >10U Girls> Girls 10UBv Game Diablo Scorpion OrangeCrush G10V   EK 
Napa, Justin Siena HS 3:30p 5:00p  >14U Boys> Napa 7th B14Bv Game Boys 14U Br    
Oakland, Laney College 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys 12U> Oakland B12Br Game Boys 12UBr   BA 
Petaluma, Lucchesi Field 11:00a 12:30p  >14U Boys> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game Boys 14U A   AF 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clayton, Clayton Valley HS G 1  9:30a 10:00a  >14U Girls> Girls 14UBv White Practice  Team photos -- please arrive by 9:15AM and wear white.  AL 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Grass 1 9:15a 10:30a  >12U Girls> Girls 12U Bv Game Petaluma River Cats G12Bv   TT 
10:30a 12:00p  >14U Girls> Girls 14UBv Maroon Game Skyline G14Bv    
12:00p 1:30p  >14U Boys> Boys 14U Br Game Lamorinda Shock B14Br Warrior Club Day   
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys 12U> Boys 12UBr Game SF Riptide Orange B12Br Warrior Club Day  BA 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Grass 2 10:00a 11:00a  >10U Boys> Boys 10UBv Non Divisional Coyotes Gold B10A   DM 
11:00a 12:00p  >10U Girls> Girls 10UBv Game Skyline G10V   JA 
12:00p 1:00p  >8U Girls> Girls 8U Game Skyline G8   EK 
1:00p 2:00p  >8U Boys> B8U Game Skyline B8   DM 
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys 12U> Boys 12UA Game Coyotes Gold B12A WC Warrior Club Day   
10:30a 12:00p  >14U Boys> Boys 14U A Game W. Valley Red Hawks B14A WC Warrior Club Day  AF 
12:00p 1:30p  >14U Girls> Girls 14UBv White Game Skyline G14Bv   AL